Conference e-mail
fcree-aleksconf@helsinki.fi


The Aleksanteri Institute

Unioninkatu 33 (P.O. Box 42)
00014 University of Helsinki

aleksanteri [at] helsinki.fi

Past Aleksanteri Conferences

Speakers in alphabetical order

Aasland Aadne 4C,5E
Aitamurto Kaarina 1E,3D,6G
Aleksin Kirill 3D
Andryushkov Andrey 7C
Autio-Sarasmo Sari 3G, 6E
Avdeeva Anna 6F,2D
Barandova Tatiana 7B,2B
Berg-Nordlie Mikkel 5E
Bindman Eleanor 7B,3A
Blokhin Aleksei 2C
Bodrunov Sergey 6E
Bogdanova Elena 2D, 4C
Bogomiagkova Elena 6F
Borozdina Ekaterina 4B
Boyarkina Saniya 3A,4H
Buffet Julien 3F
Buzgalin Alexander 7E
Chernova Zhanna 6C,7D
Chernysh Mikhail 6B
Chubarova Tatiana 7C
Cook Linda 4C,6G
D'Alessandro Maria Michela 6A
Dikova-Milanova Miglena 4E
Dudina Victoria 4H
Duprat-Kushtanina Veronika 7C
Epikhina Yulia 6B
Eremicheva Galina 3B,5C
Evdokimova Elena 5C
Galindabaeva Vera 7D
Gaweda Barbara 6F
Geisler Saskia 3G
Gel'man Vladimir 7F,3F
Goncharov Dmitry 6D
Gorb Oleg 2C
Gradskova Yulia 1D, 4B
Granberg Leo 1B
Grigorieva Natalia 7C
Guth Stefan 3G
Harris Jane Gary 7B,4E
Hast Susanna 2A
Heusala Anna-Liisa 6G,1E
Hitztaler Stephanie 5F
Holm-Hansen Jørn 1D,5E
Holom Brittany 3F
Honkatukia Päivi 1A
Hønneland Geir 6D
Humphreys Brendan 7B
Ignatova Svetlana 3B
Ilyina Larisa 4F
Ivanova Natalia 5B
Ivashinenko Nina 1B
Jänis-Isokangas Ira 3C
Jäppinen Maija 1B, 7A
Järvinen Jouni 5F
Jørgensen Anne-Kristin 6D
Kaakkuriniemi Tapani 4G
Kangaspuro Larisa 5A, 3C
Kangaspuro Markku 7F
Kapustkina Elena 4F
Kazenin Konstantin 5D
Kettunen Pekka 2B
Khmelnitskaya Marina 3F,1D
Khokhlova Anisya 5C
Kim Natalia 4G
Kivinen Markku 6B
Klepikova Anna 6C
Klimova Anna 7D,4B
Kolesnikova Daria 4D
Kononova Olga 2C
Kormina Zhanna (Jeanne) 4A
Kosonen Riitta 5B
Kozlov Vladimir 4D,5D,3E
Kravetskii Alexandr 1C
Krihtova Tatiana 3D
Krupets Yana 1A
Kuleva Margarita 1A
Kulmala Meri 1E,6C,7D
Könönen Maija 4E
Lapina Veronika 4H,7A
Lassila Jussi 7F,6G
Lerner Julia 4A
Lonkila Markku 7F
Lowry Anna 6E
Lujanen Martti 1D
Lutoshkina Svetlana 7C
Maksim Anastasia 4G
Mankova Petia 6A
Mannila Simo 3B,4D
Maslov Gleb 6E
Maslovskaya Elena 7B
Medvedev Iurii 2B
Melnikova Ekaterina 4A
Meylakhs Peter 4C
Miklossy Katalin 3G
Minnigaleeva Gulnara 3F
Mitrofanova Ekaterina 5D
Mulari Heta 1A
Muravyeva Marianna 7A
Mylnikova Angelina 3E
Napolitano Rosario 3C
Nartova Nadya 1A
Nechemias Carol 7A
Nemirovskaya Anna 4D,5F
Nikiforova Olga 4F
Nikula Jouko 5C,6B,1B,3B
Novikova Tatiana 4E
Novkunskaya Anastasiya 4B
Oding Nina 2E
Ogushi Atsushi 2B
Oittinen Vesa 7E
Oiva Mila 6A
Okabe Takehiro 3C
Okabe-Suzuki Miwako 3C
Olimpieva Irina 4F
Omelchenko Elena 1A
Onipko Kira 4E
Orekh Ekaterina 2C
Pallot Judith 7A,4F
Pape Ulla 3A,4C,5E
Paul Pavitra 3E
Penttilä Maija 3D
Philippova Tatyana 2C
Pietilä Ilkka 6D
Pletneva Alexandra 1C
Popova Olga 3E
Puur Allan 5D
Pösö Tarja 6C
Rahnu Leen 5D
Rasell Michael 6C,3A
Ratilainen Saara 6F
Romanova Evdokia 4C
Russkikh Svetlana 4G
Sabirova Guzel 1A
Safarova Gaiane 5F
Sakkeus Luule 5D
Salmi Anna-Maria 3A
Savulkin Lev 2E
Sedlov Alexey 7C
Semenova Maria 5F
Sergeyeva Olga 2C
Shcherbak Andrey 2E, 6B
Sherstneva Nataliia 2D
Shmelev Alexei 1C
Shmeleva Elena 1C
Shpakovskaya Larisa 6C,1C
Silvan Kristiina 6F
Sinyavskaya Oxana 2D
Skedsmo Pål Wilter 6D
Skokova Yulia 3E,4C
Smith Jeremy 3C
Smoljanski Alexander 5A
Soboleva Natalia 4F
Sokhibov Akmal 1E
Sokolova Anna 4A
Soldatkin Alexander 1B
Starodubtsev Andrey 1D,2E,4H,6A,7F
Stepanova Elena 3D
Svynarenko Arseniy 1A
Sätre Ann-Mari 1B,7B
Tarasenko Anna 3A,6D
Tarusina Inessa 2B
Tciriulnikova Alisa 3F
Temkina Anna 4B,1C
Teramae Mark 2E
Timonin Sergey 4D
Trofimova Maria 5 E
Troitskaya Irina 5D
Tsareva Anna 2C
Turoma Sanna 4E
Tykanova Elena 5C
Ukhvatova Maria 3D
Ulybina Olga 6C
Urinboyev Rustamjon 6G,1E
Varyzgina Alla 7D
Viljanen Elina 7E
Vitale Alessandro 3G
Vlakhov Andrian 1E
Voeykov Mikhail 6B
Weaver Cai 4H
Yagodin Dmitry 4G
Yakovleva Natalia 6A
Yushkov Andrey 2E
Zamyatin Konstantin 2E
Zaostrovtsev Andrey 6E
Zaporozhets Oksana 1A
Zdravomyslova Elena 2D
Zelikova Julia 3E
Zemnukhova Liliia 3E
Zubarevich Natalia 2E
Zelikova Julia 3E
Zwahlen Guth Regula 4E